Entra Registrate

Entra en tu cuenta

Puedes acceder con tu cuenta de:

Nombre de usuario *
Contraseña *
Recuérdame

Agradecimientos

Aitana E. Membrado (Harinera ZGZ)
Aleandra Trelles (Cinemateca Uruguaya)
Alicia Scherson
Aline Herbert (Institut Français)
Ana Isabel Strindberg
Andrea Guzmán
Andrés Duque
Ángel Rueda (S8 A Coruña)
Antonio Navarro (Filmoteca de Córdoba)
Beatriz Mínguez de Molina
Beatriz Navas (La Casa Encendida)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       Bruno Bettati                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Carlos Loureda (Cine Invisible)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Catalina Vergara
Coro Blázquez
Cristina Silvestre
David Garrido
Eva Sangiorgi (FiICUNAM)
Fabienne Martinot ( O som e a furia)
Felipe Lage (Zeitun films)
Flavia Escartín
Fran Gayo
Guillermo Hita
Isabel Orellana
Iván Pinto
Izaro Bo (L'alternativa)
Jaime Gona
Javier Alimaña
Jean Marc Dos Santos (Institut Français)
John Campos Gómez
José Luis Cienfuegos (Seff)
José Luis Torres Leiva
José Manuel Martín (Filmoteca Española)
José Ojeda
Josetxo Cerdán
Ligia Reid Bonetti (Embajada de la República Dominicana)
Lluís Escartín
Lola Díaz González (La Casa del Cine MX)
Luis E. Parés
Manuel Asín
Mar Rojo
María José Santacreu                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Marit van den Elshout (Head of industry & CineMart, IFFR)
Marta Lemos (Terratreme)
Miquel Martí Freixas (Zumzeig)
Nuno Andrade (Agencia Curtas)
Oliver Laxe
Pablo Caruana
Pablo Casado
Paloma Dema (Bafici)
Pedro Berhanda Costa (Embajada de Portugal)
Pedro Medina (Caimán cuadernos de cine)
Pedro Sáez Ardura  (Centro Cultural de España, Santiago de Chile)
Pela del Álamo (Curtocircuito)
Ramiro Ledo (Numax)
Raúl Camargo
Raúl Rodríguz
Salette Ramalho (Agencia Curtas)
Sandra Figueiredo (Rosa Filmes)
Sara Moreira (Cinemateca Portuguesa)
Víctor Moreno